PDA South Girls Tryouts (Westampton) 2021

PDA South Girls

 

 

PDA South Girls Tryouts 

 

PDA Tryout COVID Protocols

 

 

PDA South Girls - Westampton, NJ

Director of Coaching- John Jenks – John@akkasoccer.com  

 

REGISTER HERE

 

U9/2013 - EDP

Tuesday, April 13th - 6:30-8PM - Field #1

Friday, April 16th - 6-7:30PM - Field #1

Tuesday, April 20th - 6:30-8PM - Field #1

Coach Contact - Kelvin Murray - kelvindmurrayjr@gmail.com

U10/2012 - EDP

Tuesday, April 13th - 6:30-8PM - Field #1

Friday, April 16th - 6-7:30PM - Field #1

Tuesday, April 20th - 6:30-8PM - Field #1

Coach Contact - Kelvin Murray - kelvindmurrayjr@gmail.com

U11/2011 - EDP

Tuesday, April 13th - 6:30-8PM - Field #1

Friday, April 16th - 6-7:30PMPM - Field #1

Tuesday, April 20th - 6:30-8PM - Field #1

Coach Contact - Socrates Nicolaidis - socratesnicolaidis@gmail.com

U12/2010 - Pre ECNL and EDP

Tuesday, April 13th - 5-6:30PM - Field #1

Friday, April 16th - 6-7:30PMPM - Field #1

Tuesday, April 20th - 5-6:30PM - Field #1

Coach Contact - Danny Madaraski - dannymadaroski@gmail.com

U13/2009 - ECNL and ECNL Regional League

Tuesday, April 27th - 6:30-8PM - Field #1

Tuesday, May 4th - 6:30-8PM - Field #1

Coach Contact - Kelvin Murray - kelvindmurrayjr@gmail.com

Coach Contact - Danny Madaraski - dannymadaroski@gmail.com

U14/2008 - ECNL and ECNL Regional League

Tuesday, April 27th - 5-6:30PM - Field #2

Tuesday, May 4th - 5-6:30PM - Field #2

Coach Contact - Kevin Luber - kevin.m.luber@gmail.com

Coach Contact - Andy Schmitt - ajschmitt676@yahoo.com

U15/2007 - ECNL and ECNL Regional League

Thursday, May 6th - 6:30-8PM - Field #2

Friday, May 14th - 6-7:30PM - Field #1

Coach Contact - Nick Harrison - nickharrisonusa@gmail.com

Coach Contact - James Morris - jamespaulmorris@hotmail.com

U16/2006  - ECNL and ECNL Regional League

Thursday, May 6th - 6:30-8PM - Field #2

Friday, May 14th - 6-7:30PM - Field #2

Coach Contact - John Jenks - john@akkasoccer.com

Coach Contact - Andy Schmitt - ajschmitt676@yahoo.com

U17/2005 - ECNL and ECNL Regional League

Thursday, May 6th - 8-9:30PM - Field #1

Friday, May 14th - 7:30-9PM - Field #1

Coach Contact - Socrates Nicolaidis - socratesnicolaidis@gmail.com

Coach Contact - Kevin Luber - kevin.m.luber@gmail.com

U19/2004-2003 - ECNL and ECNL Regional League

Thursday, May 6th - 8-9:30PM - Field #2

Friday, May 14th - 7:30-9PM - Field #2

Coach Contact - Keith Harman - keithsoccer@ymail.com

Coach Contact - James Morris - jamespaulmorris@hotmail.com

Sponsors

Top Corner Sports

Top Corner Sports

Nike Football

JAG ONE

JAG ONE

Ewing Sports

Total Global Sports

Total Global Sports

Anthony Travel

LineMark International

Scouting Zone

Affiliates

United States Soccer Federation

NPL

US Club

ROMA

US Soccer Development Academy

US Youth Soccer Region I

NJYS

EFSL

US Youth Soccer

Elite Clubs National League

Athlete Development Institute

Athlete Development Institute