2020 Applied Teams

CLUB

TEAM

GENDER

DIVISION

STATE 

Dynamite Academy

Dynamite Academy - Wayne Dynamite Elite 2012G

Female

Girls 2012

NJ

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy - Mercer Girls 2012_2011

Female

Girls 2012

NJ

PDA 

PDA 2012 Blue

Female

Girls 2012

NJ

PDA 

PDA 2013 Blue

Female

Girls 2012

NJ

World Class FC

World Class FC - 2012 Kentimenos

Female

Girls 2012

NY

         
         

East Meadow SC

East Meadow SC - EMSC Girls 2011 Black

Female

Girls 2011

NY

East Meadow SC

East Meadow SC - EMSC Girls 2011 Galaxy Black

Female

Girls 2011

NY

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy 2011G 

Female

Girls 2011

NJ

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy Shore - 2011G

Female

Girls 2011

NJ

PDA

PDA 2011 White

Female

Girls 2011

NJ

PDA South

PDA South - 2011G

Female

Girls 2011

NJ

SUSA FC

SUSA G11

Female

Girls 2011

NY

SUSA FC

SUSA G11 BLUE

Female

Girls 2011

NY

World Class FC

World Class FC - World Class FC Girls 2011

Female

Girls 2011

NY

         
         

PDA

PDA Blaze White

Female

Girls 2010

NJ

Bridgewater Soccer Association

Bridgewater Soccer Association - FORCE

Female

Girls 2010

NJ

Dynamite Academy

Dynamite Academy - Dynamite Academy WSC 2010G

Female

Girls 2010

NJ

East Meadow SC

East Meadow SC - Torino

Female

Girls 2010

NY

FC Stars Blue 

FC Stars Central Girls Lancaster 2010 Elite Blue

Female

Girls 2010

MA

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy 2010 Girls Mercer

Female

Girls 2010

NJ

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy 2010G

Female

Girls 2010

NJ

PDA

PDA 2010 White

Female

Girls 2010

NJ

PDA

PDA 2010 Blue

Female

Girls 2010

NJ

PDA Shore

PDA Shore 2010 Xplosion

Female

Girls 2010

NJ

PDA South

PDA South - GU11 Matildas 

Female

Girls 2010

NJ

PDA South

PDA South G2010 Rowdies

Female

Girls 2010

NJ

SUSA FC

SUSA G10

Female

Girls 2010

NY

SUSA FC

SUSA G10 BLUE

Female

Girls 2010

NY

World Class FC

World Class FC - 2010 Red

Female

Girls 2010

NY

World Class FC

World Class FC - 2010 White

Female

Girls 2010

NY

         
         

East Meadow SC

East Meadow SC - Pre ECNL U12 Black

Female

Girls 2009

NY

East Meadow SC

East Meadow SC - Pre ECNL U12 White

Female

Girls 2009

NY

FC Stars Blue 

FC Stars Blue Pre ECNL GU12

Female

Girls 2009

MA

FC Stars White

FC Stars White Pre ECNL GU12 

Female

Girls 2009

MA

FC Stars White

FC Stars White Pre RL GU12

Female

Girls 2009

MA

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy 2009G

Female

Girls 2009

NJ

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy Shore - 2009G

Female

Girls 2009

NJ

PDA

PDA 2009 Pre ECNL White

Female

Girls 2009

NJ

PDA 

PDA 2009 Pre ECNL Blue

Female

Girls 2009

NJ

PDA Shore

PDA Shore 2009 Xtreme

Female

Girls 2009

NJ

PDA South

PDA South - GU12 Daniela 

Female

Girls 2009

NJ

PDA South

PDA South Pre ECNL G2009

Female

Girls 2009

NJ

SUSA FC

SUSA FC Pre ECNL GU12

Female

Girls 2009

NY

SUSA FC

SUSA G09 BLUE

Female

Girls 2009

NY

World Class FC

World Class FC - 2009 Carter

Female

Girls 2009

NY

World Class FC

World Class FC Pre ECNL GU12

Female

Girls 2009

NY

         
         

Dynamite Academy

Dynamite Academy - Dynamite Academy WSC 2008G

Female

Girls 2008

NJ

East Meadow SC

East Meadow RL GU13 A

Female

Girls 2008

NY

FC Stars Blue 

FC Stars Blue ECNL GU13

Female

Girls 2008

MA

FC Stars Blue 

FC Stars Blue RL GU13

Female

Girls 2008

MA

FC Stars White

FC Stars White ECNL GU13 

Female

Girls 2008

MA

Lake Grove Newfield

Lake Grove Newfield - Storm

Female

Girls 2008

NY

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy ECNL GU13

Female

Girls 2008

NJ

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy RL GU13

Female

Girls 2008

NJ

PDA

PDA South RL GU13 

Female

Girls 2008

NJ

PDA

PDA White RL GU13

Female

Girls 2008

NJ

PDA 

PDA Blue ECNL U13

Female

Girls 2008

NJ

PDA Shore

PDA Shore 2008 Thunder

Female

Girls 2008

NJ

PDA South

PDA South ECNL GU13

Female

Girls 2008

NJ

SUSA FC

SUSA FC ECNL GU13

Female

Girls 2008

NY

SUSA FC

SUSA FC RL GU13

Female

Girls 2008

NY

Torpedoes Soccer Club

Torpedoes Soccer Club - Red (Saxton)

Female

Girls 2008

NJ

World Class FC

World Class FC ECNL GU13

Female

Girls 2008

NY

World Class FC

World Class FC RL GU13

Female

Girls 2008

NY

         
         

LIFC

LIFC - LIFC

Female

Girls 2007

NY

Connecticut FC

Connecticut FC ECNL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

CT

Dynamite Academy

Dynamite Academy 07G

Female

Girls 2007

NJ

FC Stars Blue 

FC Stars Blue ECNL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

MA

FC Stars Blue 

FC Stars Blue RL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

MA

FC Stars White

FC Stars White ECNL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

MA

FC Stars White

FC Stars White RL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

MA

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy 2007 Girls Mercer

Female

Girls 2007

NJ

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy ECNL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

NJ

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy RL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

NJ

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy Shore - 2007G

Female

Girls 2007

NJ

PDA

PDA White ECNL U13

Female

Girls 2007

NJ

PDA 

PDA RL GU14 Blue

Female

Girls 2007

NJ

PDA Shore

PDA Shore 2007 Rapids

Female

Girls 2007

NJ

PDA South

PDA South ECNL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

NJ

PDA South

PDA South RL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

NJ

Spirit of Liverpool

Spirit of Liverpool - 2007 Girls Elite Red NPL

Female

Girls 2007

MA

SUSA FC

SUSA FC ECNL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

NY

SUSA FC

SUSA FC RL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

NY

Torpedoes Soccer Club

Torpedoes Soccer Club - Torpedoes SC

Female

Girls 2007

NJ

World Class FC

World Class FC ECNL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

NY

World Class FC

World Class RL GU14

Female

Girls 2007

NY

         
         
         
         

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian 2012 Mbappe

Male

Boys 2012

NJ

         
         

East Meadow SC

East Meadow Madrid

Male

Boys 2011

NY

PDA

PDA 2011 Puyol

Male

Boys 2011

NJ

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian 2011 Howard

Male

Boys 2011

NJ

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian 2011 Keller

Male

Boys 2011

NJ

SUSA FC

SUSA FC - CYL 1 B11

Male

Boys 2011

NY

SUSA FC

SUSA FC - CYL 2 B11

Male

Boys 2011

NY

         
         

East Meadow SC

East Meadow SC Sampdoria

Male

Boys 2010

NY

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy 2010 Pre ECNL

Male

Boys 2010

NJ

PDA

PDA 2010 Gerrard

Male

Boys 2010

NJ

PDA

PDA 2010 Mane

Male

Boys 2010

NJ

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian - 2010 Ream Red

Male

Boys 2010

NJ

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian 2010 Ream White

Male

Boys 2010

NJ

SUSA FC

SUSA FC - CYL 1 B10

Male

Boys 2010

NY

SUSA FC

SUSA FC - CYL 2 B10

Male

Boys 2010

NY

         
         

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy 2009 Pre ECNL

Male

Boys 2009

NJ

PDA

PDA 2009 Academy

Male

Boys 2009

NJ

PDA

PDA 2009 Neymar

Male

Boys 2009

NJ

PDA

PDA 2009 Pre MLS

Male

Boys 2009

NJ

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian 2009 Bradley

Male

Boys 2009

NJ

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian 2009 Lukaku

Male

Boys 2009

NJ

PDA Shore

PDA Shore 2009 Pique

Male

Boys 2009

NJ

SUSA FC

SUSA FC - CYL 2 B09

Male

Boys 2009

NY

         
         

PDA Shore

PDA Shore - Silva 

Male

Boys 2008

NJ

Albertson Fury

Albertson SUSA ECNL BU13

Male

Boys 2008

NY

East Meadow SC

East Meadow Soccer Club - Napoli

Male

Boys 2008

NY

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy ECNL BU13

Male

Boys 2008

NJ

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian 2008 Lahm

Male

Boys 2008

NJ

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian 2008 Matthaus 

Male

Boys 2008

NJ

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian 2008 Weah

Male

Boys 2008

NJ

SUSA FC

SUSA FC - EDP NL B08

Male

Boys 2008

NY

Titanes SC

Titanes SC - Titans

Male

Boys 2008

NJ

         
         

Albertson Fury

Albertson SUSA ECNL BU14

Male

Boys 2007

NY

Match Fit Academy

Match Fit Academy ECNL BU14

Male

Boys 2007

NJ

PDA

PDA ECNL BU14

Male

Boys 2007

NJ

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian - 2007 Scholes Red

Male

Boys 2007

NJ

PDA Hibernian

PDA Hibernian - 2007 Scholes White

Male

Boys 2007

NJ

PDA Shore

PDA Shore 2007 DeBruyne

Male

Boys 2007

NJ

SUSA FC

SUSA FC - EDP NL B07

Male

Boys 2007

NY

Sponsors

Top Corner Sports

Top Corner Sports

Nike Football

JAG ONE

JAG ONE

Ewing Sports

Total Global Sports

Total Global Sports

Anthony Travel

LineMark International

Scouting Zone

Affiliates

United States Soccer Federation

NPL

US Club

ROMA

US Soccer Development Academy

US Youth Soccer Region I

NJYS

EFSL

US Youth Soccer

Elite Clubs National League

Athlete Development Institute